DeWall Racing

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Races16
  • Wins1
  • Top 512
  • Top 1013
MyRacePass

9/26/2021 - Huset's Speedway

Brandon, SD

23 entries

Casey’s 410 Outlaw Sprint Cars


A Feature (30 Laps): 1. 5T-Ryan Timms[4]; 2. 16-Brooke Tatnell[1]; 3. 7-Justin Henderson[2]; 4. 13-Mark Dobmeier[7]; 5. 81-Jack Dover[14]; 6. 09-Matt Juhl[12]; 7. 22-Riley Goodno[5]; 8. 27-Carson McCarl[13]; 9. 11M-Brendan Mullen[10]; 10. 8H-Jade Hastings[11]; 11. 35-Skylar Prochaska[16]; 12. 14T-Tim Estenson[15]; 13. ACE-Dusty Zomer[9]; 14. 05-Colin Smith[20]; 15. 0-Alex Schriever[18]; 16. 101-Chuck McGillivray[22]; 17. 99-Jordan Graham[19]; 18. 4W-Matt Wasmund[21]; 19. (DNF) 14-Jody Rosenboom[8]; 20. (DNF) 8-Jack Croaker[17]; 21. (DNF) 20G-Noah Gass[6]; 22. (DNF) 9N-Wade Nygaard[3]; 23. (DNF) 51A-Elliot Amdahl[23]

Fatheadz Eyewear Heat 1 (10 Laps): 1. 20G-Noah Gass[1]; 2. 7-Justin Henderson[5]; 3. ACE-Dusty Zomer[2]; 4. 13-Mark Dobmeier[4]; 5. 27-Carson McCarl[3]; 6. 8-Jack Croaker[7]; 7. 99-Jordan Graham[6]; 8. (DNF) 51A-Elliot Amdahl[8]

Smith Titanium Heat 2 (10 Laps): 1. 16-Brooke Tatnell[2]; 2. 5T-Ryan Timms[4]; 3. 11M-Brendan Mullen[1]; 4. 8H-Jade Hastings[3]; 5. 81-Jack Dover[6]; 6. 0-Alex Schriever[8]; 7. 05-Colin Smith[7]; 8. 101-Chuck McGillivray[5]

KNDSafetycom Heat 3 (10 Laps): 1. 9N-Wade Nygaard[2]; 2. 22-Riley Goodno[1]; 3. 14-Jody Rosenboom[4]; 4. 09-Matt Juhl[3]; 5. 14T-Tim Estenson[6]; 6. 35-Skylar Prochaska[5]; 7. 4W-Matt Wasmund[7]

Nordica Warehouses Qualifying (2 Laps): 1. 13-Mark Dobmeier, 00:11.150[1]; 2. 5T-Ryan Timms, 00:11.191[11]; 3. 14-Jody Rosenboom, 00:11.226[4]; 4. 27-Carson McCarl, 00:11.256[23]; 5. 8H-Jade Hastings, 00:11.288[20]; 6. 09-Matt Juhl, 00:11.290[9]; 7. ACE-Dusty Zomer, 00:11.334[2]; 8. 16-Brooke Tatnell, 00:11.373[19]; 9. 9N-Wade Nygaard, 00:11.406[7]; 10. 20G-Noah Gass, 00:11.410[5]; 11. 11M-Brendan Mullen, 00:11.427[17]; 12. 22-Riley Goodno, 00:11.451[6]; 13. 7-Justin Henderson, 00:11.469[16]; 14. 101-Chuck McGillivray, 00:11.471[8]; 15. 35-Skylar Prochaska, 00:11.474[22]; 16. 99-Jordan Graham, 00:11.531[15]; 17. 81-Jack Dover, 00:11.556[18]; 18. 14T-Tim Estenson, 00:11.605[10]; 19. 8-Jack Croaker, 00:11.650[13]; 20. 05-Colin Smith, 00:11.748[14]; 21. 4W-Matt Wasmund, 00:11.789[12]; 22. 51A-Elliot Amdahl, 00:11.919[3]; 23. 0-Alex Schriever, 00:12.027[21]

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Races16
  • Wins1
  • Top 512
  • Top 1013
MyRacePass
Speedway Motors
EMi
M and M Corothers
Motorola
Titan Pro
MJ Ranch
I-29 RV Supercenter
EE Motorsports
Last Deck
Fast Freddy Race Fuels
Richs Oil
GRP Motorsports
Quick Change Rebuild
Berg Automall